Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Wednesday 15th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Wednesday 29th Mar 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Sunday 7th May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Saturday 14th Jan 2023

Monday 9th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

0-9
13:30
2-10

Venue: Kelly Park, Portglenone Referee: Kevin Faloon

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

2-20
19:30
2-8

Venue: Athletic Grounds Referee: Barry Mc Menamin

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

0-12
15:00
9-21

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

2-19
13:30
1-6

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-6
12:00
3-24

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

6-29
12:00
1-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

1-12
12:00
2-18

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 21st May 2022

6-35
12:00
0-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 7th May 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

1-14
12:00
1-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

7-17
12:00
3-21

Venue: Sarsfields Referee: Kieran Rice

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019

Friday 6th Sep 2019

Tuesday 3rd Sep 2019

Thursday 29th Aug 2019

Thursday 22nd Aug 2019

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019

Thursday 8th Aug 2019

Sunday 4th Aug 2019

Thursday 1st Aug 2019

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019

Thursday 18th Jul 2019

Sunday 7th Jul 2019

Friday 5th Jul 2019

Thursday 4th Jul 2019

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019

Sunday 30th Jun 2019

Friday 28th Jun 2019

Thursday 27th Jun 2019

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019

Friday 21st Jun 2019

Thursday 20th Jun 2019

Sunday 16th Jun 2019

Thursday 13th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Wednesday 5th Jun 2019

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019

Friday 31st May 2019

Friday 24th May 2019

Friday 17th May 2019

Wednesday 15th May 2019

Venue: St Agnes Referee: Barry Hotchkiss

Sunday 12th May 2019

Friday 10th May 2019

Thursday 9th May 2019

Wednesday 8th May 2019

Sunday 5th May 2019

Friday 3rd May 2019

Wednesday 1st May 2019

Sunday 28th Apr 2019

Friday 26th Apr 2019

Thursday 25th Apr 2019

Sunday 14th Apr 2019

Friday 12th Apr 2019

Thursday 11th Apr 2019

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

Friday 5th Apr 2019

Sunday 31st Mar 2019

SENIOR

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE