Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Francis Caldwell

Venue: TBC Referee: Liz Dempsey

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Eamon Peter Cassidy

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Thursday 4th Apr 2024

Friday 5th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Thursday 18th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Thursday 25th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Tuesday 30th Apr 2024

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Tuesday 7th May 2024

Thursday 9th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Thursday 16th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Friday 14th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Friday 28th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Thursday 4th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Tuesday 9th Jul 2024

Friday 26th Jul 2024

Tuesday 30th Jul 2024

Thursday 1st Aug 2024

Sunday 4th Aug 2024

Tuesday 6th Aug 2024

Thursday 8th Aug 2024

Friday 9th Aug 2024

Tuesday 13th Aug 2024

Tuesday 20th Aug 2024

Friday 23rd Aug 2024

Friday 6th Sep 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Offaly
5-4
14:00
2-8
Antrim

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-2
13:30
2-31
Dublin

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 22nd Oct 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Thursday 14th Sep 2023

Sunday 10th Sep 2023

Sunday 27th Aug 2023

Wednesday 16th Aug 2023

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Friday 28th Jul 2023

Wednesday 26th Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Thursday 20th Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Clare
1-6
14:00
3-12
Antrim

Venue: Clane Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Wednesday 28th Jun 2023

Venue: St Comgall's Referee: Damien Mc Geady

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Antrim
1-18
14:00
0-8
Longford

Venue: Erin's Own Cargin Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Thursday 22nd Jun 2023

Venue: Pairc Rossa Referee: Fionntan Mc Cotter

Wednesday 21st Jun 2023

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Thursday 15th Jun 2023

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Westmeath
4-7
14:00
2-17
Antrim

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Anthony Marron

Thursday 8th Jun 2023

Wednesday 7th Jun 2023

Friday 2nd Jun 2023

Thursday 1st Jun 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Saturday 27th May 2023

Antrim
2-20
12:00
2-11
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Gerard Fox

Sunday 21st May 2023

Galway
5-29
14:00
1-22
Antrim

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Michael Kennedy

Wednesday 17th May 2023

Sunday 14th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Sunday 7th May 2023

Wednesday 3rd May 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Wexford
1-30
18:00
1-26
Antrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Michael Kennedy

Thursday 27th Apr 2023

Wednesday 26th Apr 2023

Venue: Eire Og CLG Referee: Barry Hotchkiss

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Antrim
2-15
11:30
2-10
Offaly

Venue: DkIT Referee: Dean Alford

Thursday 20th Apr 2023

Wednesday 19th Apr 2023

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Armagh
0-12
13:00
3-15
Antrim

Venue: Pearse Ogs Referee: Kieran Rice

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Thursday 6th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Thursday 30th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Antrim
6-16
15:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Saturday 14th Jan 2023

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

SENIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE