Thursday 18th Aug 2022

Venue: Drumree Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson

2-11
19:00
3-16

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Darren Dunne

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Owen Ganly

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Derek Ryan

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Wednesday 17th Aug 2022

Venue: Duleek Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Darren King

0-12
19:00
5-13

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Darren Dunne

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran

4-11
19:00
4-9

Venue: Trim Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly

Tuesday 16th Aug 2022

3-5
18:30
7-7

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Eamon Barry

Monday 15th Aug 2022

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Trim Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Athboy Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Oliver Regan

Sunday 14th Aug 2022

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
16:45
2-15

Venue: Trim Referee: Derek Ryan

0-18
16:00
4-13

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Trim Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Killyon Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Athboy Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Milltown Road Pitch Referee: Darren Dunne

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Conal O'Sullivan

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: John O'Brien

Venue: Drumree Referee: Eamon Barry

Saturday 13th Aug 2022

0-12
19:00
2-11

Venue: Trim Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Niall Burke

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-13
12:00
1-10

Venue: Killyon Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Venue: Bective Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Skryne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Mark Reilly

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Stephen Masterson

2-17
19:30
3-13

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Oliver Regan

0-0
19:30
CON

Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney

Thursday 11th Aug 2022

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: Shane Mooney

Wednesday 10th Aug 2022

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Martin Ennis

2-7
19:00
2-8

Venue: Trim Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Noel Reilly

2-22
19:00
3-9

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Dave Finlay

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Owen Ganly

Venue: Slane Referee: Liam O Brien

Venue: Enfield Referee: Darren Dunne

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Gerard Smith

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Venue: Athboy Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Ardcath Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Longwood Referee: Shane Mooney

3-15
19:00
3-8

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Ian Dowdall

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Derick Murphy

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Larry Mc Entee

Venue: Trim Referee: Thomas Macleod

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gerry Skelly

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Tuesday 9th Aug 2022

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Larry Mc Entee

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: TBC

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson

Monday 8th Aug 2022

Venue: Ardcath Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Castletown Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Keith Sheerin

Venue: Bective Referee: Frank Scully

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

5-16
18:00
3-14

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: David Coldrick

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Patrick Coyle

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Stephen Dawson

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Padraic Coyle

2-12
14:00
1-13

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Kilmainham Referee: Donal Smyth

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Barry Campbell

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Skryne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

11-11
10:00
3-7

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Enfield Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Trim Referee: Shane Mooney

9-7
10:00
3-13

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Declan Browne

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

Venue: Slane Referee: Pat Clarke

3-7
18:30
0-5

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: Cormac Reilly

0-15
18:30
0-7

Venue: Skryne Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Keith Sheerin

Venue: Páirc Colmcille, Kells Referee: Andrew Smith

1-14
18:30
5-11

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson

1-13
18:30
4-12

Venue: Nobber Referee: Peter Skelly

Venue: Athboy Referee: Owen Ganly

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

5-14
15:00
3-20

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-8
13:00
1-5

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-6
12:00
5-16

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Friday 5th Aug 2022

Venue: Duleek Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Derek Ryan

Venue: Trim Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Conor Dourneen

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Patrick Clarke

1-6
19:30
3-17

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Richard Morris

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Brendan O Brien

1-15
19:30
2-11

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Páirc Colmcille, Kells Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Syddan Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Owen O Toole

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

CON
18:30
0-0

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Slane Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Nobber Referee: Darren Monaghan

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Dave Finlay

Venue: Ardcath Referee: Sean Gahan

10-10
18:30
4-13

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Donore Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Stephen Murphy